Skip Navigation
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Boys Soccer vs ACA
September 3, 2019 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
HS Volleyball @ WBHS
September 3, 2019 |05:00 PM - 08:00 PM -

JV 5:00 V 6:00

MS JV Volleyball vs Ambassadors
September 3, 2019 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
Flag Football @ CBA
September 3, 2019 |05:45 PM - 06:45 PM -
Girls Soccer vs Lakeway
September 5, 2019 |05:30 PM - 06:30 PM -
Flag Football @ SHCS
September 5, 2019 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Boys Soccer @ TCPS
September 6, 2019 |05:30 PM - 06:30 PM -
HS Volleyball vs Concord
September 6, 2019 |06:00 PM - 08:00 PM -

JV 6:00 V 7:00

MS Volleyball (Purple) @ Concord
September 6, 2019 |06:00 PM - 07:00 PM -

vs Paideia

Middle School Boys Basketball Tryouts
September 7, 2019 |12:00 PM - 02:00 PM -

Tryouts for boys in grades 6-8.

MS JV Volleyball @ ESK / CBA
September 9, 2019 |05:00 PM - 07:00 PM -

ESK 5:00 CBA 6:00

HS Volleyball vs TCPS
September 9, 2019 |06:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
Flag Football vs ESK
September 10, 2019 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
HS Volleyball vs FBA
September 10, 2019 |05:30 PM - 07:30 PM -

JV 5:30 V 6:30

Boys Soccer vs BUSC
September 10, 2019 |05:30 PM - 06:30 PM -
Grandparents Day Breakfast
September 12, 2019 |08:00 AM - 10:00 AM -
Girls Soccer vs Northview
September 12, 2019 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
MS Volleyball (White) vs ACA/TSD
September 12, 2019 |05:00 PM - 08:00 PM -

vs ACA 5:00 vs TSD 7:00

Girls Soccer vs Ambassadors
September 13, 2019 |05:30 PM - 06:30 PM -
MS JV Volleyball @ KCS
September 13, 2019 |06:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
Middle School Boys Basketball Tryouts
September 14, 2019 |08:00 AM - 10:00 AM -

Tryouts for boys in grades 6-8.

Boys Soccer vs ACS
September 16, 2019 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
MS Volleyball (White) vs Berean / Webb (White)
September 16, 2019 |05:00 PM - 08:00 PM -

vs Berean 5:00 vs Webb (White) 7:00

Girls Soccer @ Concord
September 16, 2019 |05:30 PM - 06:30 PM -
HS Volleyball @ Berean
September 16, 2019 |05:30 PM - 07:30 PM -

JV 5:30 V 6:30

HS Volleyball vs ACS
September 17, 2019 |06:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
MS JV Volleyball @ Sacred Heart
September 17, 2019 |06:00 PM - 08:00 PM -

CAS 6:00 SH 7:00

Flag Football vs Tates
September 17, 2019 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Flag Football vs ACS
September 19, 2019 |04:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
Girls Soccer vs Cumberland County
September 19, 2019 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
MS Volleyball (White) @ Temple
September 19, 2019 |05:45 PM - 07:45 PM -

vs Sacred Heart 5:45 vs Temple 6:45

HS Volleyball vs Trailblazers
September 19, 2019 |06:00 PM - 08:00 PM -

JV 6:00 V 7:00

Boys Soccer vs RCA
September 20, 2019 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
Girls Soccer vs JFWA
September 23, 2019 |05:30 PM - 06:30 PM -
HS Volleyball vs ACA
September 24, 2019 |05:00 PM - 07:00 PM -

JV 5:00 V 6:00

Flag Football @ BCS
September 24, 2019 |06:15 PM - 07:15 PM -
MS JV Volleyball @ St. Joseph
September 26, 2019 |05:00 PM - 07:00 PM -

STJ 5:00 TBD 6:00

Girls Soccer @ Berean
September 26, 2019 |06:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
HS Volleyball @ FBA/Kings
September 26, 2019 |06:00 PM - 08:00 PM -

trimatch

Boys Soccer @ RCA
September 27, 2019 |06:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
HS Volleyball vs WBHS
September 27, 2019 |06:00 PM - 08:00 PM -

JV 6:00 V 7:00

Boys Soccer vs TCPS
September 30, 2019 |05:30 PM - 06:30 PM -
Girls Soccer @ Northview
September 30, 2019 |06:30 PM - 07:30 PM -